MIKROTIK S31DLC FIBER MODULE - Inside-Pc Maximize

MIKROTIK S31DLC FIBER MODULE - Inside-Pc

MIKROTIK S31DLC FIBER MODULE

More details

S-31DLC20D

Availability: 10 Items in stock

Shipping from 4,95€

fiber-optic-cables

26,07 €  (31,54 € tax incl.)

By buying this product you can collect up to 2 loyalty points. Your cart will total 2 points that can be converted into a voucher of 0,20 €.


Mikrotik S31DLC20D SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm
S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver SFP 1310nm with Dual LC connector for single mode links up to 20 km with DDM
Tested and compatible with RB260GSRB2011LS RB2011LS- IN RB2011UAS-IN RB2011UAS-RM RB2011UAS-2HnD RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S.It is also valid for other brands

  • Product: S-31DLC20D
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 20KM
  • Mode: SM
  • Transfer: 1.25G
  • Connector : Dual LC/UPC
  • Format: SFP



Buy MIKROTIK S31DLC FIBER MODULE at Inside-Pc.net. Your Fiber Optic Cables Online Store. We are MIKROTIK products distributors.

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

MIKROTIK S31DLC FIBER MODULE - Inside-Pc

MIKROTIK S31DLC FIBER MODULE - Inside-Pc

MIKROTIK S31DLC FIBER MODULE

Write your review

Images are referential, the colors may vary slightly depending on the light, print and/or screen settings